Youth Soccer League – 2020 Winter U10 Boys

Youth Soccer League – 2020 Winter U10 Boys

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2020-01-19 10:00:56January 19, 2020 RDA East 2010 Boys vs TJ Jaguars U10B 10:00:5610:00 am
Field C
2020-01-26 13:00:26January 26, 2020 TJ Jaguars U10B vs EF Eliminators 13:00:261:00 pm
Field C
2020-01-26 13:00:58January 26, 2020 TJ Jaguars U10B vs EF Eliminators 13:00:581:00 pm
Field C
2020-01-26 15:00:03January 26, 2020 Riverhounds 2010 Boys vs RDA East 2010 Boys 15:00:033:00 pm
Field B
2020-01-26 17:00:19January 26, 2020 Red11 vs SPark Eagles 17:00:195:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-26 19:00:34January 26, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs Bethel Park Firehawks 19:00:347:00 pm
Field B
2020-02-02 15:00:55February 2, 2020 TJ Jaguars U10B vs SPark Eagles 15:00:553:00 pm
Field B
2020-02-02 16:00:16February 2, 2020 EF Eliminators vs Bethel Park Battalion 16:00:164:00 pm
Field A
2020-02-02 16:00:25February 2, 2020 RDA East 2010 Boys vs Bethel Park Firehawks 16:00:254:00 pm
Field C
2020-02-23 14:00:32February 23, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs SPark Eagles 14:00:322:00 pm
Field B
2020-02-23 14:00:38February 23, 2020 RDA East 2010 Boys vs Bethel Park Firehawks 14:00:382:00 pm
Field C
2020-02-23 18:00:56February 23, 2020 Riverhounds 2010 Boys vs EF Eliminators 18:00:566:00 pm
Field C
2020-02-23 19:00:28February 23, 2020 TJ Jaguars U10B vs Red11 19:00:287:00 pm
Field C
2020-03-01 10:00:51March 1, 2020 Riverhounds 2010 Boys vs TJ Jaguars U10B 10:00:5110:00 am
Field C
2020-03-01 12:00:38March 1, 2020 SPark Eagles vs RDA East 2010 Boys 12:00:3812:00 pm
Field C
2020-03-01 13:00:13March 1, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs Red11 13:00:131:00 pm
Field A
2020-03-01 20:00:04March 1, 2020 Bethel Park Firehawks vs EF Eliminators 20:00:048:00 pm
Field C
2020-03-08 15:00:09March 8, 2020 Bethel Park Firehawks vs Red11 15:00:093:00 pm
Field B
2020-03-08 17:00:23March 8, 2020 Riverhounds 2010 Boys vs RDA East 2010 Boys 17:00:235:00 pm
Field A
2020-03-08 17:00:44March 8, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs EF Eliminators 17:00:445:00 pm
Field B
2020-03-08 18:00:29March 8, 2020 RDA East 2010 Boys vs Red 11 18:00:296:00 pm
Field C
2020-03-08 18:00:59March 8, 2020 SPark Eagles vs Bethel Park Battalion 18:00:596:00 pm
Field B
2020-03-08 19:00:27March 8, 2020 EF Eliminators vs SPark Eagles 19:00:277:00 pm
Field B
2020-03-15 10:00:00March 15, 2020 Bethel Park Firehawks vs Riverhounds 2010 Boys 10:00:0010:00 am
Field A
2020-03-15 11:00:51March 15, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs TJ Jaguars U10B 11:00:5111:00 am
Field B
2020-03-15 12:00:10March 15, 2020 Red11 vs Riverhounds 2010 Boys 12:00:1012:00 pm
Field A
2020-03-15 13:00:11March 15, 2020 EF Eliminators vs SPark Eagles 13:00:111:00 pm
Field C
2020-03-22 07:00:02March 22, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs EF Eliminators 07:00:027:00 am
Field B
2020-03-22 09:00:58March 22, 2020 SPark Eagles vs Riverhounds 2010 Boys 09:00:589:00 am
Field C
2020-03-22 12:00:04March 22, 2020 Red 11 vs RDA East 2010 Boys 12:00:0412:00 pm
Field B
2020-03-22 14:00:54March 22, 2020 TJ Jaguars U10B vs Bethel Park Firehawks 14:00:542:00 pm
Field B
2020-03-29 07:00:20March 29, 2020 SPark Eagles vs Bethel Park Firehawks 07:00:207:00 am
Field B
2020-03-29 11:00:22March 29, 2020 Bethel Park Battalion vs Red 11 11:00:2211:00 am
Field B
2020-03-29 13:00:07March 29, 2020 TJ Jaguars U10B vs EF Eliminators 13:00:071:00 pm
Field C