Adult-Sports-Header-Soccer

ADULT SOCCER SCHEDULES

Winter I Adult Coed Competitive Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-11-10 19:00:32November 10, 2019 Cerveza Papi vs Murder on Zidanes Floor0 - 7
Field B
2019-11-10 19:00:36November 10, 2019 Karlic My Balls vs Paintsburgh1 - 0
Field A
2019-11-17 18:00:29November 17, 2019 Cerveza Papi vs Karlic My Balls4 - 2
Field A
2019-11-17 19:00:03November 17, 2019 Paintsburgh vs Murder on Zidanes Floor2 - 8
Field B
2019-11-24 18:00:37November 24, 2019 Paintsburgh vs Cerveza Papi2 - 2
Field C
2019-11-24 19:00:28November 24, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Karalic My Balls2 - 4
Field C
2019-12-01 18:00:12December 1, 2019 Karalic My Balls vs Paintsburgh6 - 3
Field B
2019-12-01 19:00:25December 1, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Cerveza Papi5 - 5
Field C
2019-12-08 18:00:01December 8, 2019 Paintsburgh vs Murder on Zidanes Floor2 - 10
Field A
2019-12-08 18:00:30December 8, 2019 Cerveza Papi vs Karalic My Balls5 - 7
Field C
2019-12-15 18:00:20December 15, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Karalic My Balls3 - 3
Field C
2019-12-15 18:00:34December 15, 2019 Cerveza Papi vs Paintsburgh6 - 5
Field B
2019-12-22 20:00:51December 22, 2019 Semi Final: Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Cerveza Papi13 - 9
Field A
2019-12-22 21:00:30December 22, 2019 Semi Final: Karalic My Balls vs Paintsburgh11 - 1
Field A
2019-12-29 20:00:41December 29, 2019 Championship: Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Karalic My Balls4 - 3
Field A
2019-12-29 20:00:50December 29, 2019 3rd & 4th Place: Paintsburgh vs Cerveza Papi3 - 3
Field B

Winter I Adult Coed Recreational Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-11-10 17:00:42November 10, 2019 Greenhouse FC vs Trap Queenz4 - 2
Field A
2019-11-10 19:00:20November 10, 2019 Never Left Footed vs Young Money4 - 2
Field C
2019-11-10 20:00:18November 10, 2019 Flatball FC vs The Replacements3 - 4
Field B
2019-11-10 20:00:26November 10, 2019 Average Joe's vs Sausage Patties7 - 2
Field A
2019-11-10 20:00:37November 10, 2019 Elsie's Unicorns vs TBC2 - 5
Field C
2019-11-10 21:00:20November 10, 2019 Last Call vs Unreal Madrid1 - 8
Field C
2019-11-10 21:00:35November 10, 2019 Fisch FC vs Team With No Name5 - 2
Field B
2019-11-13 22:00:52November 13, 2019 Arse n' All vs Orange0 - 6
Field A
2019-11-17 17:00:42November 17, 2019 Old Firm FC vs Unreal Madrid2 - 3
Field B
2019-11-17 20:00:08November 17, 2019 Trap Queenz vs Never Left Footed0 - 6
Field A
2019-11-17 20:00:34November 17, 2019 Orange vs CTP1 - 7
Field C
2019-11-17 21:00:13November 17, 2019 Arse n' All vs Average Joe's0 - 3
Field C
2019-11-17 21:00:17November 17, 2019 The Replacements vs Last Call5 - 0
Field A
2019-11-17 22:00:25November 17, 2019 TBC vs Flatball FC1 - 2
Field A
2019-11-17 22:00:58November 17, 2019 Team With No Name vs Greenhouse FC6 - 4
Field B
2019-11-20 21:00:57November 20, 2019 Smells Like Team Spirit vs Fisch FC1 - 1
Field B
2019-11-20 22:00:03November 20, 2019 Sausage Patties vs Elsie's Unicorns2 - 2
Field A
2019-11-24 19:00:18November 24, 2019 Last Call vs TBC1 - 1
Field B
2019-11-24 20:00:18November 24, 2019 Old Firm FC vs The Replacements7 - 6
Field C
2019-11-24 20:00:23November 24, 2019 Elsie's Unicorns vs Average Joe's4 - 5
Field B
2019-11-24 20:00:54November 24, 2019 Young Money vs Unreal Madrid2 - 1
Field A
2019-11-24 22:00:23November 24, 2019 CTP vs Arse n' All6 - 4
Field B
2019-11-24 22:00:39November 24, 2019 Flatball FC vs Sausage Patties4 - 3
Field A
2019-12-01 17:00:28December 1, 2019 Average Joe's vs Flatball FC1 - 3
Field C
2019-12-01 19:00:56December 1, 2019 Young Money vs Greenhouse FC2 - 0
Field B
2019-12-01 20:00:27December 1, 2019 Arse n' All vs Elsie's Unicorns0 - 1
Field B
2019-12-01 21:00:40December 1, 2019 CTP vs Fisch FC5 - 4
Field B
2019-12-01 21:00:50December 1, 2019 TBC vs Old Firm FC0 - 1
Field A
2019-12-01 21:00:52December 1, 2019 Orange vs The Replacements2 - 4
Field C
2019-12-01 22:00:30December 1, 2019 Sausage Patties vs Last Call3 - 0
Field A
2019-12-01 22:00:44December 1, 2019 Never Left Footed vs Team With No Name3 - 5
Field C
2019-12-04 20:00:55December 4, 2019 Smells Like Team Spirit vs Never Left Footed3 - 6
Field A
2019-12-04 20:30:17December 4, 2019 Fisch FC vs Orange5 - 2
Field C
2019-12-04 22:00:26December 4, 2019 Trap Queenz vs Unreal Madrid3 - 5
Field A
2019-12-08 17:00:50December 8, 2019 Arse n' All vs Fisch FC1 - 4
Field C
2019-12-08 19:00:23December 8, 2019 Trap Queenz vs The Replacements2 - 4
Field C
2019-12-08 20:00:23December 8, 2019 Old Firm FC vs Sausage Patties6 - 1
Field A
2019-12-08 20:00:45December 8, 2019 Flatball FC vs Elsie's Unicorns5 - 2
Field B
2019-12-08 21:00:02December 8, 2019 Young Money vs TBC2 - 1
Field B
2019-12-08 21:00:47December 8, 2019 Greenhouse FC vs CTP2 - 4
Field A
2019-12-08 22:00:07December 8, 2019 Unreal Madrid vs Team With No Name4 - 5
Field A
2019-12-08 22:00:19December 8, 2019 Last Call vs Average Joe's2 - 6
Field B
2019-12-08 22:00:43December 8, 2019 Greenhouse FC vs Smells Like Team Spirit2 - 6
Field C
2019-12-11 22:00:49December 11, 2019 Orange vs Never Left Footed2 - 12
Field B
2019-12-15 16:00:58December 15, 2019 CTP vs Smells Like Team Spirit4 - 3
Field B
2019-12-15 17:00:14December 15, 2019 Elsie's Unicorns vs Last Call6 - 2
Field B
2019-12-15 17:00:30December 15, 2019 CTP vs Never Left Footed1 - 4
Field C
2019-12-15 20:00:42December 15, 2019 Trap Queenz vs TBC1 - 3
Field B
2019-12-15 21:00:16December 15, 2019 The Replacements vs Team With No Name5 - 1
Field B
2019-12-15 21:00:20December 15, 2019 Average Joe's vs Old Firm FC0 - 4
Field C
2019-12-15 21:00:53December 15, 2019 Greenhouse FC vs Fisch FC2 - 4
Field A
2019-12-15 22:00:01December 15, 2019 Sausage Patties vs Young Money5 - 7
Field B
2019-12-15 22:00:28December 15, 2019 Flatball FC vs Arse n' All2 - 1
Field A
2019-12-18 21:30:58December 18, 2019 Unreal Madrid vs Smells Like Team Spirit0 - 0
Field C
2019-12-22 17:00:19December 22, 2019 Young Money vs Old Firm FC4 - 5
Field C
2019-12-22 17:00:27December 22, 2019 Team With No Name vs Trap Queenz7 - 5
Field B
2019-12-29 18:00:33December 29, 2019 Flatball FC vs Fisch FC6 - 1
Field C
2019-12-29 18:00:58December 29, 2019 Semi Final: Never Left Footed vs Old Firm FC2 - 3
Field A
2019-12-29 19:00:26December 29, 2019 Semi Final: The Replacements vs CTP6 - 4
Field A
2019-12-29 19:00:39December 29, 2019 Young Money vs Unreal Madrid3 - 0
Field C
2019-12-29 20:00:35December 29, 2019 Last Call vs Trap Queenz2 - 10
Field C
2019-12-29 21:00:30December 29, 2019 Orange vs Arse n All1 - 6
Field C
2019-12-29 22:00:04December 29, 2019 TBC vs Sausage Patties2 - 1
Field C
2019-12-29 22:00:49December 29, 2019 Team With No Name vs Average Joe's8 - 3
Field B
2020-01-01 19:00:57January 1, 2020 Elsie's Unicorns vs Smells Like Team Spirit 19:00:577:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-05 18:00:29January 5, 2020 Orange vs Smells Like Team Spirit 18:00:296:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-05 19:00:01January 5, 2020 Championship: The Replacements vs Old Firm FC 19:00:017:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-05 19:00:18January 5, 2020 Young Money vs Orange 19:00:187:00 pm
Field B
2020-01-05 19:00:47January 5, 2020 Average Joe's vs Trap Queenz 19:00:477:00 pm
Field C
2020-01-05 20:00:08January 5, 2020 3rd Place Game: Never Left Footed vs CTP 20:00:088:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-05 20:00:42January 5, 2020 Fisch FC vs Last Call 20:00:428:00 pm
Field C
2020-01-05 20:00:55January 5, 2020 Smells Like Team Spirit vs Arse n All 20:00:558:00 pm
Field B
2020-01-05 21:00:06January 5, 2020 Flatball FC vs Unreal Madrid 21:00:069:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-05 21:00:36January 5, 2020 Elsie's Unicorns vs TBC 21:00:369:00 pm
Field B
2020-01-05 21:00:56January 5, 2020 Team With No Name vs Sausage Patties 21:00:569:00 pm
Field C

Winter I Adult Men’s Competitive Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-11-10 17:00:16November 10, 2019 Kings vs Strikers United6 - 5
Field B
2019-11-10 21:00:31November 10, 2019 Pitt United vs Three Rivers FC4 - 4
Field A
2019-11-10 22:00:06November 10, 2019 Schenley United vs Treveskyn4 - 11
Field A
2019-11-10 22:00:42November 10, 2019 South Oakland United vs VA Legends7 - 4
Field B
2019-11-13 20:00:16November 13, 2019 Monongahela United vs Sporting Pittsburgh0 - 1
Field A
2019-11-13 21:00:37November 13, 2019 Persistence FC vs Tartan Devils3 - 7
Field B
2019-11-17 17:00:59November 17, 2019 Three Rivers FC vs South Oakland United4 - 3
Field A
2019-11-17 19:00:45November 17, 2019 Strikers United vs Pitt United1 - 3
Field A
2019-11-17 20:00:44November 17, 2019 Tartan Devils vs Schenley United FC8 - 0
Field B
2019-11-17 21:00:02November 17, 2019 VA Legends vs Treveskyn6 - 9
Field B
2019-11-20 21:30:27November 20, 2019 Sporting Pittsburgh vs Persistence FC5 - 4
Field C
2019-11-20 22:00:49November 20, 2019 Monongahela United vs Kings4 - 3
Field B
2019-11-24 17:00:13November 24, 2019 Treveskyn vs Three Rivers FC6 - 4
Field B
2019-11-24 17:00:37November 24, 2019 VA Legends vs Tartan Devils3 - 7
Field C
2019-11-24 21:00:08November 24, 2019 Schenley United FC vs Sporting Pittsburgh2 - 6
Field A
2019-11-24 21:00:17November 24, 2019 Pitt United vs Kings5 - 2
Field B
2019-11-24 21:00:37November 24, 2019 South Oakland United vs Strikers United3 - 2
Field C
2019-12-01 18:00:23December 1, 2019 Three Rivers FC vs Tartan Devils3 - 2
Field A
2019-12-01 20:00:05December 1, 2019 Kings vs South Oakland United6 - 4
Field C
2019-12-01 20:00:09December 1, 2019 Sporting Pittsburgh vs VA Legends2 - 3
Field A
2019-12-01 22:00:21December 1, 2019 Treveskyn vs Strikers United5 - 2
Field B
2019-12-04 21:30:22December 4, 2019 Monongahela United vs Pitt United6 - 3
Field C
2019-12-04 22:00:06December 4, 2019 Schenley United FC vs Persistence FC4 - 9
Field B
2019-12-08 16:00:38December 8, 2019 Persistence FC vs Monongahela United1 - 6
Field A
2019-12-08 17:00:12December 8, 2019 Treveskyn vs Kings5 - 0
Field B
2019-12-08 20:00:13December 8, 2019 Tartan Devils vs Strikers United8 - 2
Field C
2019-12-08 21:00:01December 8, 2019 Three Rivers FC vs Sporting Pittsburgh1 - 3
Field C
2019-12-11 20:00:00December 11, 2019 Monongahela United vs Schenley United FC10 - 3
Field A
2019-12-11 21:00:12December 11, 2019 VA Legends vs Persistence FC8 - 5
Field B
2019-12-11 22:00:45December 11, 2019 South Oakland United vs Pitt United4 - 1
Field A
2019-12-15 19:00:20December 15, 2019 VA Legends vs Schenley United FC8 - 0
Field B
2019-12-15 20:00:34December 15, 2019 Pitt United vs Treveskyn4 - 2
Field A
2019-12-15 20:00:44December 15, 2019 Strikers United vs Sporting Pittsburgh0 - 2
Field C
2019-12-18 20:00:11December 18, 2019 South Oakland United vs Monongahela United1 - 2
Field A
2019-12-18 21:00:50December 18, 2019 Persistence FC vs Three Rivers FC4 - 7
Field B
2019-12-18 22:00:54December 18, 2019 Tartan Devils vs Kings7 - 4
Field B
2019-12-29 17:00:20December 29, 2019 Schenley United vs Strikers United0 - 1
Field A
2019-12-29 17:00:57December 29, 2019 Pitt United vs VA Legends7 - 5
Field B
2019-12-29 21:00:11December 29, 2019 3rd Place Game: South Oakland United vs Sporting Pittsburgh3 - 2
Field B
2019-12-29 21:00:41December 29, 2019 Championship: Tartan Devils vs Treveskyn3 - 2
Field A
2020-01-01 20:00:39January 1, 2020 Monongahela United vs Three Rivers FC 20:00:398:00 pm
Field B
2020-01-01 21:00:48January 1, 2020 Kings vs Persistence FC 21:00:489:00 pm
Field B

Winter I Adult Men’s Recreational Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-11-10 17:00:54November 10, 2019 David Silva's Rod vs Jogo Bonito3 - 8
Field C
2019-11-10 18:00:08November 10, 2019 D7 vs Jager6 - 0
Field A
2019-11-10 18:00:08November 10, 2019 ECI Blue vs Moonlite0 - 1
Field C
2019-11-10 18:00:58November 10, 2019 Good Enough vs The Wanderers0 - 1
Field B
2019-11-17 17:00:23November 17, 2019 Jager vs ECI Blue5 - 3
Field C
2019-11-17 18:00:24November 17, 2019 Jogo Bonito vs Good Enough2 - 2
Field C
2019-11-17 18:00:52November 17, 2019 The Wanderers vs Moonlite4 - 4
Field B
2019-11-17 19:00:07November 17, 2019 D7 vs David Silva's Rod6 - 4
Field C
2019-11-24 17:00:05November 24, 2019 Moonlite vs Jogo Bonito1 - 3
Field A
2019-11-24 18:00:33November 24, 2019 The Wanderers vs Jager6 - 3
Field A
2019-11-24 18:00:56November 24, 2019 Good Enough vs David Silva's Rod2 - 5
Field B
2019-11-24 19:00:22November 24, 2019 ECI Blue vs D72 - 7
Field A
2019-12-01 17:00:28December 1, 2019 Jogo Bonito vs Jager6 - 4
Field A
2019-12-01 17:00:55December 1, 2019 D7 vs Good Enough8 - 3
Field B
2019-12-01 18:00:28December 1, 2019 Moonlite vs David Silva's Rod5 - 8
Field C
2019-12-01 19:00:46December 1, 2019 The Wanderers vs ECI Blue1 - 0
Field B
2019-12-08 17:00:03December 8, 2019 D7 vs The Wanderers5 - 1
Field A
2019-12-08 18:00:56December 8, 2019 Jager vs David Silva's Rod4 - 4
Field B
2019-12-08 19:00:10December 8, 2019 Moonlite vs Good Enough3 - 3
Field B
2019-12-08 19:00:57December 8, 2019 Jogo Bonito vs ECI Blue6 - 2
Field A
2019-12-15 17:00:57December 15, 2019 Jager vs Good Enough1 - 6
Field A
2019-12-15 18:00:21December 15, 2019 Moonlite vs D71 - 3
Field A
2019-12-15 19:00:37December 15, 2019 Jogo Bonito vs The Wanderers2 - 5
Field A
2019-12-15 19:00:44December 15, 2019 David Silva's Rod vs ECI Blue2 - 1
Field C
2019-12-22 18:00:01December 22, 2019 Semi Final: D7 vs David Silva's Rod2 - 4
Field A
2019-12-22 18:00:10December 22, 2019 Moonlite vs ECI Blue0 - 0
Field B
2019-12-22 18:00:25December 22, 2019 Good Enough vs Jager5 - 2
Field C
2019-12-22 19:00:28December 22, 2019 Semi Final: The Wanderers vs Jogo Bonito9 - 3
Field A
2019-12-29 17:00:14December 29, 2019 Good Enough vs ECI Blue 17:00:145:00 pm
Field C
2019-12-29 18:00:32December 29, 2019 Moonlite vs Jager 18:00:326:00 pm
Field B
2019-12-29 19:00:44December 29, 2019 3rd & 4th Place: D7 vs The Wanderers 19:00:447:00 pm
Field B
2020-01-05 18:00:42January 5, 2020 Championship: David Silva's Rod vs Jogo Bonito 18:00:426:00 pm
Field A

Winter I Adult Women’s Competitive Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-11-13 21:00:08November 13, 2019 Crazed vs TDFC Athletico Psychotico4 - 1
Field A
2019-11-13 21:30:00November 13, 2019 Ladybug vs The Fourth Team3 - 6
Field C
2019-11-20 20:00:53November 20, 2019 The Fourth Team vs TDFC Athletico Psychotico0 - 2
Field A
2019-11-20 21:00:05November 20, 2019 Crazed vs Ladybug3 - 1
Field A
2019-12-04 21:00:03December 4, 2019 TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Crazed3 - 2
Field B
2019-12-04 21:00:58December 4, 2019 Ladybug vs The Fourth Team2 - 0
Field B
2019-12-11 21:00:13December 11, 2019 Crazed vs Ladybug6 - 1
Field A
2019-12-11 21:30:34December 11, 2019 The Fourth Team vs TDFC Athletico Psychotico1 - 3
Field C
2019-12-18 21:00:13December 18, 2019 TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Ladybug3 - 2
Field A
2019-12-18 22:00:30December 18, 2019 Crazed vs The Fourth Team4 - 4
Field A
2020-01-01 20:00:23January 1, 2020 The Fourth Team vs Crazed2 - 2
Field A
2020-01-01 21:00:40January 1, 2020 TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Ladybug1 - 1
Field A
2020-01-08 21:00:46January 8, 2020 Semi Final: TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Ladybug4 - 2
Field A
2020-01-08 22:00:16January 8, 2020 Semi Final: Crazed vs The Fourth Team6 - 1
Field A
2020-01-15 21:00:58January 15, 2020 Championship: TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Crazed 21:00:589:00 pm
Field A
2020-01-15 22:00:47January 15, 2020 3rd & 4th Place: The Fourth Team vs Ladybug 22:00:4710:00 pm
Field A