Adult-Sports-Header-Soccer

ADULT SOCCER SCHEDULES

Fall Adult Coed Competitive Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-09-15 05:00:15September 15, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Three Left Feet5 - 2
Field B
2019-09-15 06:00:39September 15, 2019 Never Left Footed vs Trap Queenz4 - 3
Field A
2019-09-22 05:00:41September 22, 2019 Trap Queenz vs Three Left Feet1 - 10
Field A
2019-09-22 06:00:39September 22, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Never Left Footed6 - 3
Field B
2019-09-29 17:00:40September 29, 2019 Trap Queenz vs Murder on Zidanes Floor2 - 4
Field B
2019-09-29 18:00:30September 29, 2019 Three Left Feet vs Never Left Footed9 - 1
Field A
2019-10-06 17:00:53October 6, 2019 Three Left Feet vs Murder on Zidanes Floor6 - 5
Field A
2019-10-06 18:00:59October 6, 2019 Never Left Footed vs Trap Queenz9 - 5
Field C
2019-10-13 17:00:17October 13, 2019 Trap Queenz vs Three Left Feet1 - 9
Field A
2019-10-13 18:00:15October 13, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Never Left Footed7 - 3
Field A
2019-10-20 17:00:06October 20, 2019 Three Left Feet vs Never Left Footed4 - 3
Field A
2019-10-20 18:00:25October 20, 2019 Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Trap Queenz7 - 3
Field A

Fall Adult Coed Recreational Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-09-15 18:00:20September 15, 2019 Innovative Persons vs Wasted Talent2 - 7
Field C
2019-09-15 18:00:49September 15, 2019 Last Call vs Yellow Carditis2 - 8
Field B
2019-09-15 19:00:36September 15, 2019 Almost Autonomous vs Old Firm FC0 - 6
Field A
2019-09-15 20:00:21September 15, 2019 Elsie's Unicorns vs TBC5 - 4
Field B
2019-09-15 20:00:39September 15, 2019 Fisch FC vs The Replacements3 - 9
Field C
2019-09-15 21:00:23September 15, 2019 Okapi vs Young Money0 - 9
Field B
2019-09-15 21:00:45September 15, 2019 ECI White vs Sausage Patties3 - 11
Field A
2019-09-22 18:00:07September 22, 2019 Young Money vs Yellow Carditis8 - 1
Field A
2019-09-22 18:00:17September 22, 2019 Wasted Talent vs Okapi5 - 3
Field C
2019-09-22 20:00:51September 22, 2019 TBC vs Innovative Persons6 - 1
Field C
2019-09-22 20:00:58September 22, 2019 The Replacements vs Last Call7 - 2
Field B
2019-09-22 21:00:01September 22, 2019 Old Firm FC vs Elsie's Unicorns4 - 3
Field A
2019-09-22 21:00:24September 22, 2019 Almost Autonomous vs ECI White2 - 1
Field B
2019-09-22 21:00:26September 22, 2019 Sausage Patties vs Fisch FC1 - 3
Field C
2019-09-29 18:00:19September 29, 2019 Yellow Carditis vs Wasted Talent1 - 3
Field C
2019-09-29 19:00:18September 29, 2019 Innovative Persons vs Old Firm FC3 - 8
Field B
2019-09-29 19:00:20September 29, 2019 Okapi vs TBC1 - 1
Field C
2019-09-29 20:00:29September 29, 2019 Last Call vs Sausage Patties4 - 3
Field A
2019-09-29 20:00:49September 29, 2019 Young Money vs The Replacements3 - 4
Field C
2019-09-29 21:00:21September 29, 2019 Fisch FC vs ECI White2 - 0
Field A
2019-09-29 21:00:58September 29, 2019 Elsie's Unicorns vs Almost Automomous11 - 0
Field B
2019-10-06 18:00:22October 6, 2019 Wasted Talent vs The Replacements0 - 6
Field B
2019-10-06 19:00:35October 6, 2019 Sausage Patties vs Young Money2 - 9
Field A
2019-10-06 20:00:15October 6, 2019 Innovative Persons vs Elsie's Unicorns0 - 8
Field B
2019-10-06 20:00:33October 6, 2019 Yellow Carditis vs TBC5 - 3
Field A
2019-10-06 21:00:06October 6, 2019 ECI White vs Last Call0 - 4
Field B
2019-10-06 21:00:34October 6, 2019 Almost Autonomous vs Fisch FC1 - 3
Field A
2019-10-06 21:00:57October 6, 2019 Old Firm FC vs Okapi4 - 2
Field C
2019-10-13 18:00:33October 13, 2019 Almost Autonomous vs Innovative Persons3 - 5
Field C
2019-10-13 18:00:49October 13, 2019 Wasted Talent vs Sausage Patties6 - 2
Field B
2019-10-13 19:00:16October 13, 2019 Yellow Carditis vs Old Fir FC1 - 6
Field C
2019-10-13 19:00:58October 13, 2019 Fisch FC vs Last Call6 - 2
Field B
2019-10-13 20:00:55October 13, 2019 The Replacements vs TBC2 - 1
Field C
2019-10-13 21:00:04October 13, 2019 Okapi vs Elsie's Unicorns3 - 8
Field C
2019-10-13 21:00:34October 13, 2019 Young Money vs ECI White1 - 0
Field B
2019-10-20 18:00:25October 20, 2019 ECI White vs Wasted Talent2 - 9
Field C
2019-10-20 19:00:13October 20, 2019 TBC vs Sausage Patties6 - 2
Field C
2019-10-20 19:00:17October 20, 2019 Last Call vs Almost Autonomous1 - 2
Field A
2019-10-20 20:00:23October 20, 2019 Fisch FC vs Young Money0 - 1
Field B
2019-10-20 21:00:03October 20, 2019 Elsie's Unicorns vs Yellow Carditis1 - 0
Field C
2019-10-20 21:00:04October 20, 2019 Okapi vs Innovative Persons7 - 8
Field A
2019-10-21 21:30:50October 21, 2019 The Replacements vs Old Firm FC5 - 2
Field C

Fall Adult Men’s Competitive Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-09-15 17:00:23September 15, 2019 Ocean's 13 vs Steel F.C.3 - 3
Field A
2019-09-15 21:00:30September 15, 2019 Monongahela United vs Sandstorm4 - 3
Field C
2019-09-16 20:30:26September 16, 2019 International FC vs Pitt United3 - 6
Field C
2019-09-16 21:30:34September 16, 2019 Not Bye Week vs Soccer Forever5 - 3
Field C
2019-09-22 17:00:11September 22, 2019 Sandstorm vs Ocean's 135 - 0
Field B
2019-09-23 20:30:37September 23, 2019 International FC vs Monongahela United2 - 4
Field C
2019-09-23 21:30:39September 23, 2019 Steel FC vs Soccer Forever6 - 3
Field C
2019-09-29 17:00:21September 29, 2019 Ocean's 13 vs Monongahela United0 - 8
Field A
2019-09-29 21:00:12September 29, 2019 Steel FC vs Pitt United0 - 0
Field C
2019-09-30 20:30:14September 30, 2019 Soccer Forever vs Sandstorm2 - 11
Field C
2019-09-30 21:30:27September 30, 2019 Not Bye Week vs International FC0 - 1
Field C
2019-10-06 17:00:26October 6, 2019 Steel FC vs Not Bye Week5 - 2
Field B
2019-10-06 19:00:45October 6, 2019 Sandstorm vs Pitt United2 - 2
Field C
2019-10-07 20:30:14October 7, 2019 Soccer Forever vs Monongahela United3 - 2
Field C
2019-10-07 21:30:07October 7, 2019 International FC vs Ocean's 131 - 0
Field C
2019-10-09 21:30:44October 9, 2019 Pitt United vs Not Bye Week2 - 6
Field A
2019-10-13 17:00:01October 13, 2019 Sandstorm vs Not Bye Week 17:00:015:00 pm
Field B
2019-10-13 21:00:09October 13, 2019 Pitt United vs Monongahela United2 - 4
Field A
2019-10-14 20:30:03October 14, 2019 International FC vs Steel FC7 - 1
Field C
2019-10-14 21:30:21October 14, 2019 Soccer Forever vs Ocean's 137 - 5
Field C
2019-10-20 17:00:59October 20, 2019 Pitt United vs Ocean's 133 - 1
Field B
2019-10-20 18:00:46October 20, 2019 Monongahela United vs Not Bye Week1 - 0
Field B
2019-10-20 21:00:12October 20, 2019 Sandstorm vs Steel FC3 - 4
Field B
2019-10-21 20:30:56October 21, 2019 Soccer Forever vs International FC0 - 7
Field C

Fall Adult Men’s Recreational Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-09-15 19:00:01September 15, 2019 ECI Blue vs Strikers United0 - 3
Field C
2019-09-15 20:00:26September 15, 2019 Good Enough vs Undecided FC2 - 5
Field A
2019-09-22 19:00:06September 22, 2019 D7 vs ECI Blue3 - 1
Field A
2019-09-22 19:00:39September 22, 2019 Last Place FC vs Strikers United2 - 2
Field B
2019-09-22 19:00:59September 22, 2019 Manfred United vs Good Enough1 - 5
Field C
2019-09-29 18:00:32September 29, 2019 Last Place FC vs ECI Blue5 - 2
Field B
2019-09-29 19:00:41September 29, 2019 Good Enough vs D73 - 5
Field A
2019-09-29 20:00:06September 29, 2019 Undecided FC vs Strikers United0 - 8
Field B
2019-10-02 19:00:14October 2, 2019 D7 vs Manfred United4 - 2
Field B, Field C
2019-10-06 19:00:18October 6, 2019 Strikers United vs Manfred United7 - 0
Field B
2019-10-06 20:00:44October 6, 2019 Undecided FC vs ECI Blue5 - 0
Field C
2019-10-13 19:00:06October 13, 2019 Strikers United vs Good Enough4 - 1
Field A
2019-10-13 20:00:11October 13, 2019 Manfred United vs ECI Blue2 - 7
Field A
2019-10-13 20:00:44October 13, 2019 Undecided FC vs Last Place FC2 - 6
Field B
2019-10-20 19:00:30October 20, 2019 ECI Blue vs Good Enough2 - 6
Field B
2019-10-20 20:00:04October 20, 2019 Manfred Unted vs Last Place FC1 - 4
Field C
2019-10-20 20:00:16October 20, 2019 D7 vs Undecided FC3 - 7
Field A
2019-10-23 18:00:26October 23, 2019 D7 vs Last Place FC 18:00:266:00 pm
Field A
2019-10-27 18:00:38October 27, 2019 Good Enough vs Last Place FC 18:00:386:00 pm
Field A
2019-10-27 19:00:54October 27, 2019 Strikers United vs D7 19:00:547:00 pm
Field A
2019-10-27 20:00:21October 27, 2019 Manfred United vs Undecided FC 20:00:218:00 pm
Field A

Fall Adult Women’s Competitive Soccer

DateMatchTime/ResultsCourt/Field
2019-09-18 20:30:21September 18, 2019 Crazed vs TDFC Athletico Psychotico0 - 4
Field A
2019-09-18 21:30:20September 18, 2019 Ladybug vs The Fourth Team4 - 0
Field A
2019-09-25 20:30:41September 25, 2019 Crazed vs Ladybug1 - 0
Field A
2019-09-25 21:30:29September 25, 2019 The Fourth Team vs TDFC Athletico Psychotico2 - 3
Field A
2019-10-02 20:30:05October 2, 2019 TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Ladybug3 - 1
Field A
2019-10-02 21:30:25October 2, 2019 The Fourth Team vs Crazed7 - 1
Field A
2019-10-09 20:30:18October 9, 2019 Ladybug vs The Fourth Team2 - 7
Field A
2019-10-09 21:30:34October 9, 2019 TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Crazed5 - 1
Field A
2019-10-16 20:30:39October 16, 2019 The Fourth Team vs TDFC Athletico Psychotico0 - 2
Field A
2019-10-16 21:30:24October 16, 2019 Crazed vs Ladybug3 - 2
Field A
2019-10-23 20:30:48October 23, 2019 TDFC Athletico Psychotico vs Ladybug 20:30:488:30 pm
Field A
2019-10-23 21:30:39October 23, 2019 Crazed vs The Fourth Team 21:30:399:30 pm
Field A